шолааа бв

библиотека

 

  1. Абрамычева Елена Михайловна (Москва, ВАО Новокосино ГБОУ № 1924)
  2. Алгазина Наталья Викторовна (Алтайский край, Калманский район,  МБОУ Новоромановская СОШ)
  3. Александрова Екатерина Викторовна (Санкт-Петербург,  ГБОУ СОШ №453)
  4. Александрова Марина Геннадьевна (Санкт-Петербург,  ГБОУ №339)
  5. Алексашина Ольга Викторовна (Москва, НОУ ЦО "Татьянинская школа")
  6. Андроненкова Лариса Евгеньевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 60)
  7. Аношина Татьяна Владимировна (Камчаткий край, г.Вилючинск, МБОУ СОШ № 9)
  8. Антонова Инга Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ СКШ № 7)
  9. Аразова Светлана Александровна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  10. Ахметгалимова Ильгиза Ильясовна (Татарстан, г. Бугульма, МБОУ СОШ № 6)
  11. Ахмадиярова Гелена Рушановна (Башкортостан, Балтачевский район, МОБУ СОШ№2)
  12. Ахмадиярова Светлана Рушановна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  13. Байдакова Наталья Витальевна (г. Пермь, МАОУ «СОШ № 119»)
  14. Баландина Любовь Владимировна (Пермский край, г.Березники, МАОУ СОШ №8)
  15. Балашова Венера Валерьевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБДОУ № 79)
  16. Балуева Светлана Александровна (Украина, г. Мариуполь, ОШ №53)
  17. Баранова Дарья Александровна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  18. Барсукова Наталья Михайловна (Алтайский край, г. Рубцовск, МБОУ  СОШ ККЮС №10)
  19. Баулина Вера Ивановна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ гимназия №271 имени П.И.Федулова)
  20. Белихина Инесса Анатольевна (Москва, ГБОУ СОШ №1905)
  21. Белкина Лариса Николаевна (Алтайский край, Калманский район,  МБОУ Новоромановская СОШ)
  22. Беляева Елена Анатольевна (Белгородскя обл., МБОУ «Борисовская СОШ № 1 им.А.М. Рудого» )
  23. Берюхова Елена Константиновна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 60)
  24. Бикурева Анна Александровна (Татарстан, г.Набережные Челны, МАОУ СОШ №38)
  25. Биндюкова Ольга Владимировна, (МО, г.Одинцово МБОУ гимназия № 4)
  26. Бичевая Ирина Александровна (г.Воронеж, МБОУ СОШ № 36 им. И.Ф.Артамонова)
  27. Богатырёва Ирина Николаевна (Пермский край, МБОУ "СОШ № 3 г.Осы")
  28. Богданова Вера Васильевна (Мордовия, ГБС(К)ОУ РМ «Краснослободская коррекционная  школа–интернат»)
  29. Большова Наталия Викторовна (Нижегородская обл.,  г.Семёнов, НОУРО «Семёновская православная  гимназия»)
  30. Борзяева Лилия Николаевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ СОШ № 62)
  31. Борисова Светлана Александровна (Республики Коми, Усть-Вымский р-н,  МБОУ «СОШ им. Дм. Батиева»)
  32. Бруль Ольга Александровна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБДОУ № 79)
  33. Букреева Светлана Георгиевна (г. Воронеж, МБОУ СОШ №99)
  34. Булхараускене Марина Петровна (Казахстан, г. Петропавловск, КГУ «Средняя школа № 5)
  35. Бычкова Екатерина Владимировна (МО, Шатурский р-н, МБОУ «ООШ п. Шатурторф»)
  36. Вавилова Любовь Николаевна  (Ульяновская обл., МОУ «Новоульяновская СОШ №2»)
  37. Воробьёва Лариса Владимировна (Ставропольский край, Минераловодский р-н, МБОУ СОШ № 19)
  38. Герасимова Ирина Николаевна (ХМАО, Тюменская обл., г. Сургут, МБОУ "Прогимназия")
  39. Гневашева Лидия Валерьевна (Калининградская обл., г.Полесск, МБОУ «Полесская средняя школа»)
  40. Греченко Елена Юрьевна (г. Чита, МБОУ «Многопрофильная гимназия №12»)
  41. Гришина Татьяна Ивановна (Нижегородская обл., г.Саров, НОУРО «Саровская православная гимназия»)
  42. Гусева Марина Александровна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  43. Даниелян Светлана Вячеславовна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 60)
  44. Демченко Лада Игоревна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ №339)
  45. Демьяненко Татьяна Владимировна (Ростовская обл. Пролетарский р-н, МБОУ "Суховская СОШ")
  46. Демьянцева Юлия Васильевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ ЦППРК "Доверие")
  47. Дзендзус Инна Витальевна (г.Кемерово, МБОУ "ООШ № 39")
  48. Долгобородова Лариса Анатольевна (г. Архангельск, МБОУ СОШ №8)
  49. Дулишкович Светлана Николаевна (Ставропльский край, г.Нефтекумск, МКОУ СОШ №2)
  50. Егорычева Ирина Ивановна (Ярославская обл., МОУ Карабихская ООШ)
  51. Ершова Галина Ивановна (Ставропльский край, г.Нефтекумск, МКОУ СОШ №2)
  52. Жигалова Светлана Николаевна (г.Вологда, МОУ «Средняя школа №15 имени А.Ф. Клубова»)
  53. Заргарян Карина Альбертовна (Москва, ВАО Новокосино, МБУ Центр "Триумф")
  54. Зеленцова Галина Геннадьевна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  55. Иваненко Ирина Александровна (Иркутская обл., г. Тулун, МБОУ СОШ № 2)
  56. Ивашкина Ольга Александровна (ХМАО, г.Пыть-Ях, МБОУ СОШ №2)
  57. Игнатьева Дарья Александровна (Татарстан, г. Бугульма, МОУ СОШ №6)
  58. Ильина Инна Викторовна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 60)
  59. Ималова Кадрия Мавлидиновна (ХМАО, Тюменская обл., г. Сургут, МБОУ "Прогимназия")
  60. Исаева Марина Юрьевна (г.Самара, МБОУ СОШ №86)
  61. Исаева Светлана Владимировна (Калининградская обл., г.Полесск, Полесская СОШ»)
  62. Исакова Галина Ивановна (Красноярский край, Идринский р-н, МКОУ Добромысловская СОШ)
  63. Итким Татьяна Викторовна (Краснодарский край, г. Ейск, МОУ НОШ № 16)
  64. Кавылина Надежда Васильевна (Алтайский край, Шелаболихинский р-н, МБОУ «Новообинцевская СОШ»)
  65. Казанцева Наталья Сергеевна (г.Кемерово, МБОУ "ООШ № 39")
  66. Каламыйцева Светлана Владимировна (Ростовская обл., г. Новочеркасск, МБОУ СОШ № 12)
  67. Карасёва Лариса Евгеньевна (Казахстан, г. Усть-Каменогорск, ГУ "СОРМШ" №37)
  68. Качан Галина Петровна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ ДДМШВ «Прогимназия»)
  69. Кашина Ирина Тарасовна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  70. Кашин Михаил Аркадьевич (МО, г.Звенигород, МОУ СОШ №1 )
  71. Кашина Раиса Владимировна (МО, г.Звенигород, МОУ Введенская СОШ №3)
  72. Кист Елена Васильевна (Омская обл., МБОУ «Путинцевская ООШ»
  73. Клюенко Татьяна Николаевна (Алтайский край, Хабарский район, МБОУ «Гастелловская СОШ»)
  74. Кнейс Елена Александровна (ХМАО, Тюменская обл., г. Сургут, МБОУ "Прогимназия")
  75. Козина Татьяна Васильевна (Мордовия, ГБС(К)ОУ РМ «Краснослободская коррекционная  школа–интернат»)
  76. Колочкова Наталия Юрьевна (Краснодарский край, МОУ СОШ № 1 г.-к. Анапа)
  77. Константинова Лада Валерьевна (Иркутская обл, с. Буреть, МОУ Буретская СОШ)
  78. Коробова Анна Геннадьевна (Владимирская обл., г. Ковров, МБОУ СОШ № 17)
  79. Королёва Ирина Николаевна (Ставропольский край, г.Нефтекумск, МОУ СОШ №2)
  80. Красильникова Светлана Михайловна (Пермский край, МБОУ "СОШ № 3 г.Осы")
  81. Краснова Марина Александровна (Хабаровский край, р-н им. Лазо, р.п. Хор, МБОУ СОШ №3)
  82. Кришкевич Елена Геннадьевна (Иркутская обл., р.п.Куйтун, МКОУ "СОШ №12)
  83. Кузнецова Юлия Рэмовна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия №271)
  84. Куприянова Наталья Викторовна  (Ульяновская обл., МОУ «Новоульяновская СОШ №2»)
  85. Кучер Анжела Игоревна (Санкт-Петербург, гимназия № 74)
  86. Лавренюк Наталья Евгеньевна (Москва, ВАО Новокосино ГБОУ № 1924)
  87. Леденева Галина Алексеевна (г. Воронеж, МБОУ лицей «МОК №2» )
  88. Летникова Ирина Юрьевна (Удмуртская Республика, г. Можга, МБОУ  "СОШ № 10")
  89. Лисоченко Ольга Даниловна (ХМАО, г.Пыть-Ях, МБОУ СОШ №2)
  90. Логинова Марина Николаевна (Мордовия, ГБС(К)ОУ РМ «Краснослободская коррекционная  школа–интернат»)
  91. Логинова Светлана Леонидовна (Москва, НОУ ОЦ имент С. Н. Олехник)
  92. Логунова Елена Александровна, (Самарская обл.. г. Тольятти, МБУ лицей № 60)
  93. Ломановская Лариса Валерьевна (г. Владивосток, МБОУ "СОШ № 63")
  94. Мазурикова Лариса Анатольевна (Алтайский край, Калманский р-н, МБОУ Новоромановская СОШ)
  95. Максимова Татьяна Михайловна (Саратовская обл., г. Ртищево, МОУ «СОШ №7 )
  96. Матвеева Наталья Сергеевна (УР, г. Ижевск, БОУ УР УГНГ им. Кузебая Герда)
  97. Махинова Елена Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 404)
  98. Минакова Ольга Петровна (Санкт - Петербург, ГБОУ средняя школа №453 имени Сергея Жукова)
  99. Миронова Наталья Викторовна (Красноярский край, г.Минусинск, МОБУ «СОШ № 4»)
  100. Михайлова Татьяна Ивановна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 60)
  101. Мосунова Светлана Александровна («СОШ №25 г. Владивостока» им. Героя РФ Рыбака А.Л.)
  102. Мужчинкина Татьяна Александровна (Челябинская обл., г.Миасса, МКОУ «СОШ № 9»)
  103. Музалевская Галина Фёдоровна (Ставропольский край, Минераловодский р-н, ГБОУ "СОШ № 19")
  104. Мустафина Миляуша Раисовна (МО, г.Звенигород, МОУ Введенская СОШ №3 )
  105. Мухина Валентина Николаевна (Москва, ВАО Новокосино ГБОУ № 1924)
  106. Назарова Марина Александровна (Хабаровский край, р-н им. Лазо,р.п. Хор, МБОУ "СОШ №3")
  107. Нарышкина Анна Леонидовна (г. Ростов-на-Дону, МБОУ СОШ № 110 )
  108. Неделяева Людмила Сергеевна (Белгородская обл., МОУ «Тавровская СОШ им. А.Г.Ачкасова»)
  109. Неклюдова Тамара Юрьевна  (Ульяновская обл., МОУ «Новоульяновская СОШ №2»)
  110. Овчинникова Любовь Григорьевна (Ярославская обл., МОУ Григорьевская СОШ)
  111. Орынбасарова Софья Егоровна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  112. Остапенко Елена Леонидовна (Алтайский край, г.Славгород, МБОУ "СОШ № 10")
  113. Пакичева Анастасия Владимировна (Нижегородская обл., ГБПОУ "Дзержинский педагогический колледж")
  114. Певцова Наталья Николаевна (г.Екатеринбург, МБОУ СОШ № 59)
  115. Петрова Наталья Геннадьевна (МО, г.Звенигород МОУ СОШ № 3)
  116. Погорельцеа Наталия Николаевна (Москва, ГБОУ "СОШ №756")
  117. Позляева Инна Леонидовна (МО, МОУ "Речицкая средняя школа")
  118. Полянская Людмила Витальевна (Алтайский край, Хабарский район, МБОУ «Гастелловская СОШ»)
  119. Понихидина Инна Юрьевна (г. Владивосток, Советский р-н, МБОУ «СОШ № 63»)
  120. Поплавская Елена Игоревна (Казахстан, г. Талгар. ОСШ "Лицей - №4 с ДМЦ")
  121. Попова Елена Алексеевна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  122. Потапова Светлана Владимировна (г.Самара, МБОУ СОШ №86)
  123. Пшеничникова Светлана Александровна (Пермский край, г.Березники, МАОУ "СОШ № 8")
  124. Пыршенкова Наталья Юрьевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 60)
  125. Раимова Насима Тагирзяновна (Татарстан, Агрызский р-н, МБОУ "Кучуковская СОШ", "Шаршадинская НОШ")
  126. Рахимова Гульнура Асгатовна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  127. Ревтова Любовь Николаевна (Краснодарский край, Славянский р-н, МБОУ "СОШ № 23")
  128. Родионова Людмила Михайловна (Липецкая обл., Долгоруковский р-н, МБОУ СОШ с. Стегаловки )
  129. Романова Тамара Дмитриевна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  130. Рыбакова Лилия Леонидовна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия №271)
  131. Рыбкина Светлана Анатольевна (МО, г.Звенигород, МОУ Введенская СОШ №3)
  132. Савельева Юлия Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 277)
  133. Сажаева Ирина Михайловна (Свердловская обл., Городской округ Рефтинский, МАОУ «СОШ № 6»)
  134. Самойлова Наталья Александровна (ХМАО, г. Сургут, МБОУ СОШ "Прогимназия")
  135. Сапелова Елена Алексеевна (МО, г.Сергиев Посад, МБОУ СОШ №28)
  136. Сергушкина Антонина Михайловна (Мордовия, ГБС(К)ОУ РМ «Краснослободская коррекционная  школа–интернат»)
  137. Семенченко Наталья Ивановна (Волгоградская обл., Камышинский р-н, МБОУ "СОШ №56")
  138. Семёнова Елена Васильевна (Томская обл., г. Колпашево, МАОУ «СОШ №7»)
  139. Сенченко Ирина  Анатольевна (Казахстан, Северо-Казахстанская обл., КГУ "Тахтабродская средняя школа")
  140. Сидоренкова Татьяна Валерьевна (Владимирская обл., г. Ковров, МБОУ СОШ №17)
  141. Синицына Ирина Викторовна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 404)
  142. Сиротинина Вера Николаевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ" СОШ № 60")
  143. Слепцова Оксана Алексеевна (Краснодарский край, Темрюкский р-н, МБОУ СОШ №1)
  144. Смирнова Наталья Анатольевна (Москва, ГБОУ "СОШ №1905")
  145. Соловьёва Светлана Артамоновна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ школа №453)
  146. Степанова Ольга Геннадьевна (г.Екатеринбург, МБОУ "СОШ №59")
  147. Суслова Светлана Владимировна (Челябинская обл., г.Миасса, МКОУ «СОШ № 9»)
  148. Таневич Вероника Александровна (Свердловская обл., МКОУ СОШ № 8 р.п.Атиг)
  149. Тарасова Марина Константиновна (Мордовия, ГБС(К)ОУ РМ «Краснослободская коррекционная  школа–интернат»)
  150. Тогузова Августина Анатольевна (Нижегородская обл., г. Заволжье, МБОУ  СОШ № 18)
  151. Токарева Нонна Васильевна (Пермский край, г.Березники, МАОУ" СОШ №8")
  152. Толстикова Татьяна Александровна (Архангельская обл, ГБООУ АО "Нарьян-Марская санаторная школа-интернат")
  153. Уварова Галина Фёдоровна (Забайкальский край, МБОУ Газимуро-Заводская СОШ)
  154. Федотова Галина Гарриевна (Москва, ГОУ СОШ № 1905)
  155. Фесенко Лариса Владимировна (ХМАО, г. Пыть-Ях, МБОУ "СОШ №2")
  156. Фрей Наталья Григорьевна (Алтайский край, Калманский р-н,  МБОУ "Новоромановская СОШ")
  157. Халитова Ирина Николаевна (г.Оренбург, МБОУ «СОШ №48»)
  158. Хисамова Гульнара Нурияновна (Тюменская обл., г.Сургут, МБОУ "Прогимназия")
  159. Хлямина Сажида Жакслыковна (Астраханская обл., МБОУ «Приволжская ООШ»)
  160. Хочай Татьяна Александровна (Тюменская обл., г.Сургут, МБОУ "Прогимназия")
  161. ХузинаТаскира Хамзовна (Татарстан, Агрызский р-н, МБОУ "Кучуковская СОШ")
  162. Часкина Ирина Николаевна (Ярославская обл. МОУ "Лучинская ОШ")
  163. Чернова Мария Владимировна (г. Томск , МАОУ СОШ №53)
  164. Чирикова Елена Николаевна (РХ. Усть-Абаканский район, МБОУ «Начальная школа-детский сад «Росток»)
  165. Чулихина Елена Александровна (МО, Орехово-Зуевский р-н, МОУ "Малодубенская СОШ")
  166. Шалимова Екатерина Александровна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ "СОШ № 339")
  167. Шевцова Светлана Анатольевна (г.Волгоград, МОУ "СОШ № 49")
  168. Шелгунова Ирина Николаевна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия №271)
  169. Шеуджен Марина Заурбиевна (РА, Теучежский р-н, а. Нечерезий, МБОУ "СОШ №4")
  170. Широкова Марина Викторовна (Владимирская обл., г. Муром, "МБОУ ООШ №5")
  171. Шихова Алёна Валерьевна (ХМАО, Тюменская обл., г. Сургут, МБОУ "Прогимназия")
  172. Шишкина Марина Сергеевна (г. Белгород, МБОУ - лицей №10)
  173. Штыкова Ирина Александровна (Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ № 277)
  174. Штыленко Светлана Анатольевна (Рязанская обл., МБОУ Шиловская СОШ №1)
  175. Щекутова Елена Анатольевна (Свердловская обл., г. Качканар, МОУ "СОШ № 7")
  176. Яковенко Надежда Алексеевна (Красноярский край, МОБУ СОШ №4 им. М.П. Хвастанцева г. Минусинска)
  177. Яковлева Татьяна Ивановна (г.Владивосток, МБОУ СОШ №25)
  178. Яровая Наталья Олеговна (МО, г.Одинцово, МБОУ "Гимназия №13")